Lojas Renner S.A. Distribution center20220412123126
Container Terminal of the Port of Salvador (TECON-SALVADOR)20220412122855
Line 6 – Orange – São Paulo Subway20220412122733
Goyaz Transmission System20220412122458
Chimarrão Transmission System20220412122348
Terrestrial Gas Pipeline – Rota 320220412122119
Fuel and Biofuels Pipeline20220412121829
Gameleira Wind Complex20220412121652
Wastewater Treatment Plant (WTP) – Paraguai20220412121403
Salobo III Project20220412120445